Representantes

RELAÇÃO DE VENDEDORES E CIDADES

 

VENDEDOR                                    ESTADO                                                          CIDADES

ANA CRISTINA FORTES
(67)991027488
anacfortes22@gmail.com
Mato Grosso do Sul Dois Irmãos, Sidrolândia, Maracaju, Nova Alvorada, Anhandui, Nioaque, Guia Lopes,Bela Vista, Caracol, Distrito de Taunay, Miranda, Bodoquena, Bonito, Jardim, Aquidauana e Anastácio.
MARCOS RUBIO ORTIZ NETO
(69)9970-9990
rubiorepresentacao@gmail.com
TODA REGIÃO DE ACRE E RONDONIA Vilhena, Colorado, Cerejeiras, Pimenta Bueno, Cacoal, Pra Médici, Ji Paraná, Ouro Preto, Jaru, Ariquemes, Porto Velho, Presidente Médici.
LUIS ALBERTO DE OLIVEIRA
(67) 992987230
Mato Grosso do Sul Corumbá e Ladário.
SARA DE SOUZA PINTO
(65)992617000 e (65)984487647
sarahmazuyka@gmail.com.br
Mato Grosso Cuiabá e Várzea Grande
VALMIR DE ALENCAR
(67) 999011023
valencar_31@hotmail.com
Mato Grosso do Sul Dourados, Itaporã, Bocaja, Douradina, Panambi, Macaúba, Cruzaltina, Formosa, Vila Sapé, Vila Vargas, Indapolis.
SANTO ANTONIO
(67)3431-1902
Mato Grosso do Sul Fatima do sul, Vicentina, Jatei, Gloria de dourados, Deodápolis, novo horizonte do sul, Ivinhema, Angélica, Nova Andradina, Taquari sul, Amambai, Caarapó, Juti, Naviraí, Itaquirai, Eldorado, Mundo Novo, Japorã, Paranhos, Tacuru, Sete Quedas, Coronel Sapucaia, Amambai, Aral Moreira, Porto Murtinho, Caracol, Bela Vista
SANTO ANTONIO
(67)3431-1902
Paraná Diamante do Norte a Paranavaí, Santa Monica a Querência do Norte.
SILVIO
(18)9981168157 (18)3723-1691
Goiás Cachoeira Alta, Rio Verde, Serranópolis, São Simão, Cacu, Caldas Novas, Quirinopolis, Indiara. Apare, Santa Helena de Goias, Goiania, Paranaiguara, Lagoa Santa, Jatai, Mineiros .
SILVIO
(18)9981168157 (18)3723-1691
Minas Gerais Campina Verde, Itapagipe, Limeira do Oeste, Uniao de Minas, Itubiana, Carneirinho, Uberaba, Frutal, Monte Alegre de Minas, Iturama, Itapagipe
SILVIO
(18)9981168157 (18)3723-1691
Mato Grosso do Sul Agua Clara, Ribas do Rio Pardo, Inocência, Brasilândia, Bataguassu, Cassilândia
SILVIO
(18)9981168157 (18)3723-1691
São Paulo Castilhão, Três lagoa, Birigui, Novo Horizonte, Junqueirópolis, Lucélia, Guararapes, Araçatuba, Pacaembu, Pauliceia, Santa fé do Sul, Paranaiguara, Tupã, Castilho, Mineiros, Lins, Ourinhos, Uberaba, Bauru, Buritama, Mineiros, Jatai, Panorama, Cafelândia, Adamantina, Presidente Prudente, Itajá, Marilia, Promissão, Assis, Birigui, Maracaí, General Salgado, Socorro, Euclides da Cunha, Ouro Verde Barretos, Andradina, Mirandópolis, Pereira Barreto, Tupi Paulista
JOSÉ CARLOS
(65)999994311
iaecacaio@hotmail.com
Mato Grosso Cáceres, Pontos e Lacerda, Mirassol doeste, São Jose dos quatro Marcos, Araputanga, Rio branco, Salto do céu, Curvelandia, Vila Bela, Gloria Doeste, Porto Esperidiao, Lambari doeste, reserva do Cabaçal.
FRANCISCO
(66) 996811920
fjsrepres@gmail.com
Mato Grosso Jaciara, Campo Verde, Dom Aquino, Juscimeira, primavera do Leste, Paranatinga, Poxoréo, Rondonópolis, Pedra Preta, Alto Garças, Alto Araguaia, Alto Taquari.
IVANDRO
(67) 996218497
ivandrojkomm@hotmail.com
Mato Grosso do Sul Campo Grande MS
TEOFILO
(67)98401-2138
Mato Grosso do Sul Bandeirantes, Sonora, Camapuã, Rio verde, Pedro Gomes, Corguinho, Rio negro, Coxim, Chapadão do Sul, São Gabriel do Este e Rio Verde.
MOACIR BORGES
(67)99617-5557
Mato Grosso do Sul Porto Murtinho E Caracol
GABRIEL DUARTE Mato Grosso do Sul Ponta Porã, Antônio João, Aral Moreira, Sanga Puitã